Skip to main content

Наши медалисты

 

Медалисты 2016 года

 

11 ФМП:

·        Гужев Денис Игоревич;

·        Меринова Виктория Эдуардовна;

·        Демаев Алексей Анатольевич;

·        Шестакова Юлия Геннадьевна;

·        Загурский Виталий Вячеславович;

·        Шамкова Влада Сергеевна

 

11 ХБП:

·     Коваленко Олег Дмитриевич;

Бутусова Марина Сергеевна.

2014 год

 

Золотая медаль

 

Козлов Владислав

Ларенкова Альбина

Прогацкая Татьяна

 

Серебряная медаль

 

Медведев Игорь

Сериков Александр

Белевцова Мария

Ведерникова Софья

Кузнецов Павел

Никитина Ольга

Стоянов Антон

Климова Полина

Каютина Диана

 

2013 год

Золотая медаль
1. Полищук Ирина


Серебряная медаль
2. Васильченко Василий

2012 год

Золотая медаль
1. Бойцов Роман

Серебряная медаль
1. Василенко Саша    
2. Балашова Евгения

2011 год

Золотая медаль
1. Комарова Анна

Серебряная медаль
1. Дихтяр Юрий
2. Коршунов Максим

 2010 год

Серебряная медаль
1.  Барляев Алефтин
2.  Горшкова Галина
3. Сухомлина Кристина
4. Шагалова Анна

2009 год

Серебряная медаль
1.   Ковалева Маргарита
2.   Пинаева Мария
3.   Тимофеева Елена
4.   Шемякин Алексей

2008 год

Золотая медаль
1. Подтурова Ольга
2. Тимошенко Артем

Серебряная медаль
1. Дерябина Екатерина
2. Колодкина Ирина
3. Криволапова Алина
4. Сорокина Анна
5. Фролова Ольга

2007 год

Золотая медаль
1.   Орлов Ян

Серебряная медаль
1. Гезей Мария
2. Козлова Анна
3. Левина Александра

2006 год

Золотая медаль
1. Горбунов Михаил

Серебряная медаль
1. Андрюшина Александра
2. Дашко Анна
3. Дубровина Светлана
4. Канайкин Андрей
5. Неделько Анна
6. Панасюк Елена
7. Рева Игорь
8. Слободян Ирина
9. Тюкина Екатерина
10. Фондиков Алексей
11. Чалая Наталья

2005 год

Серебряная медаль
1. Блинов Владимир
2. Качала Михаил
3. Макарова Анна
4. Матийко Андрей
5. Рогалев Алексей
6. Рябцева Екатерина
7. Смоленская Анна
8. Федорович Любовь

2004 год

Серебряная медаль
1. Вечирко Анастасия
2. Луценко Юлия
3. Ордина Татьяна
4. Фигурак Ольга

2003 год

Золотая медаль
1. Клиндух Мария

Серебряная медаль
1. Барыкина Полина
2. Березина Мария
3. Жук Ольга
4. Ивакина Елена
5. Калитина Мария
6. Кравченко Анастасия
7. Лаврова Альбина
8. Макарова Юлия
9. Прудникова Елена
10. Пудовкина Мария
11. Сидоров Илья
12. Терехова Ирина
13. Тугушева Юлия

2002 год

Золотая медаль
1.  Данатова Екатерина
2. Прилепский Илья

Серебряная медаль
1. Бородачева Елена
2. Гуженко Мария
3. Ивакин Антон
4. Кантемирова Екатерина
5. Кашицына Александра
6. Ковтун Денис
7.  Корягина Елена
8. Кузьмин Артем
9. Полищук Елена
10. Прыгунова Ольга
11. Скрябин Антон
12. Шашерин Евгений

2001 год

Золотая медаль
1.  Мясников Даниил

Серебряная медаль
1. Виноградов Денис
2. Геенко Екатерина
3. Игошина Наталья
4. Коваль Александр
5. Майданик Оксана
6. Перелыгина Ксения
7. Пиянзина Евгения
8. Сверчкова Елена
9. Смирнова Анна
10. Филиппова Елена
11. Хохлов Анатолий
12. Черкасов Павел
13. Шагина Ольга

2000 год

Золотая медаль
1. Лопаткин Сергей

Серебряная медаль
1. Григорьев Михаил
2. Жулева Ольга
3. Иванников Игорь
4. Иванов Кирилл
5. Ковальчук Михаил
6. Косоногов Артем
7. Кузьминых Илья
8. Покотило Григорий
9. Почикеева Екатерина
10. Романцов Павел
11. Русинова Лидия

1999 год

Серебряная медаль
1. Аленина Алена
2. Белова Ольга
3. Беляева Анна
4. Гашпар Оксана
5. Кальмбах Наталья
6. Коваленко Антон
7. Ковалишин Евгений
8. Кузьменко Кирилл
9. Лопаткин Олег
10. Петухова Елена
11. Рогалев Павел
12. Сагатаев Тимур
13. Саклаков Вячеслав
14. Сатосова Надежда
15. Трегубова Анастасия
16. Чехлань Даниил

1998 год

Золотая медаль
1. Федоров Максим
2.Глеб Макорта

Серебряная медаль
1. Алдонина Татьяна
2. Арефьев Роман
3. Буйнич Кира
4. Воронова Наталья
5. Казаков Иван
6. Казакова Татьяна
7. Кобец Алексей
8. Колодешникова Олеся
9. Лизогуб Алексей
10. Полищук Анна
11. Похольченко Людмила
12. Шириков Вячеслав
13.Долгачёв Сергей
1997 год

Золотая медаль
1. Губарев Сергей
2. Сивков Роман

Серебряная медаль
1. Беляев Денис
2. Кантемиров Михаил

1996 год

Золотая медаль
1. Дидковски Виталий

Серебряная медаль
1. Копанев Николай
2. Чижиков Алексей

1995 год

Золотая медаль
1. Шкарубо Анатолий

1994 год

Золотая медаль
1. Кафаджий Роман
2. Федотов Николай
Серебряная медаль
1. Аржанов Александр