Расписание промежуточной аттестации в МБОУ МПЛ с 04.12.2019г.г. по 21.12.2019г.

Опубликовано admin - вт, 11/26/2019 - 13:48

Скачать

Класс

Математика

Русский язык

Профильный предмет

Профильный предмет

21.12.2019г

3,4 ур.каб.25

Черкасова И.А.

20.12.2019г

1,2 ур.каб. каб.26

Мамилова Р.А.

17.12.2019г 5,6 ур.каб.11

19.12.2019г 5,6 ур.ка.11

Павлюченко Н.В.

По подгруппам

16.12.2019.3,4 урок каб.12

Клименко М.Г3

21.12.2019г

4,5 ур.каб.9

Дихтяр Л.Б.

16.12.2019г

1,2 ур.каб.26

Мамилова Р.А.

17.12.20019г 1,2 ур.каб.13

Клименко М.Г.

18.12.2019г.1,2урок каб.11

19.12.2019г.3,4 ур.

Ермакова Е.Н.

По подгруппам

11.12.2019г

4,5 ур.каб.7

Садчикова Е.А.

18.12.2019г

1,2 ур.каб.1

Мамилова Р.А.

21.12.2019г. 3,4ур каб.24

Почикеева Е.Л.

16.12.2019г

1,2 урок каб.23

Хаценко Е.А.

16.12.2019г

3,4 ур.каб.7

Дихтяр Л.Б.

18.12.2019г

5,6 ур.каб.18

Степанюк Д.С.

20.12.20119г. 3,4 каб.20

Беляева Е.И.

17.12.2019г.

4,5 урокаб.15

Порошина О.Д.

16.12.2019г

3,4 ур.каб.9

Сверчкова Е.Б.

19.12.2019г

5,6 ур.каб.17

Морарь Д.И.

20.12.2019г

1,2 ур..каб.10

Ермакова Е.Н.

18.12.2019г

5,6 ур..каб.12

Арефьева А.Н.

18.12.2019г

4,5 ур.каб.9

Сверчкова Е.Б.

20.12.2019г

5,6 ур.каб.25

Степанюк Д.С.

19.12.2019г. 1,2 ур.каб.12

Арефьева А.Н.

16.12.2019г. 3,4 урок каб.10

17.12.2019г.5,6 ур.

Ермакова Е.Н.

По подгруппам

17.12.2019г

3,4 ур.каб.9

Сверчкова Е.Б.

16.12.2019г

3,4 ур.каб.18

Степанюк Д.С.

20.12.2019г 5,6 ур. Каб 24

Почикеева Е.Л.

18.12.2018г. 5,6 урок каб.14

Юсупова Т.В.

                17.12.2019г

5,6 ур.каб.9

Сверчкова Е.Б.

20.12.2019г

4,5 ур.каб.16

Морорь Д.И.

Лебединская И.П.

10.12.2019г 3,4 ур. каб.15

Раскина А.Д.

 

16.12.2019г

3,4 урок каб.20

Беляева Е.И.

10А

21.12.2019г

1,2 ур.каб.25

Черкасова И.А..

16.12.2019г

5,6ур. Каб.17

Лукьяненко Г.Я.

19.12.2019г.

5.6 ур.каб.10

20.12.2019г.

3,4 ур.каб.10

Ермакова Е.Н.

По подгруппам

16.12.2019г

4,5 урок каб.12

Евсеев Ю.А.

10Б

16.12.2019г

3,4 ур.каб.6

Неделько Н.Г.

17.12.2019г

3,4 каб.18

Савенкова С.Г.

19.12.2019г.

1,2,3,4 ур.каб.10

Ермакова Е.Н.

По подгруппам

18.12.2019г

1,2 урок каб.12

Евсеев Ю.А.

10В

17.12.2019г

1,2 урок каб.25

Черкасова И.А.

16.12.2019г

3,4 ур.каб.медиотека

Свенкова С.Г.

21.2.2019г

1,2 ур.каб.24

Почикеева Е.Л.

18.12.2018г. 1,2 урок 23

Хаценко Е.А.

10Г

19.12.2019г

1,2 урок каб.25

Черкасова И.А.

21.12.2019г

3,4 ур.каб.17

Лукьяненко Г.Я.

17.12.2019г

1,2 ур.ка.15

Раскина А.Д.

20.12.2019г. 3,4 урок каб.22

Луценко С.М.

11А

17.12.2019г

1,2урок каб.9

Сверчкова Е.Б.

04.12.2019г.

ИС

10.00

21.12.2019г 1,2 ур. каб. 11

Павлюченко Н.В.

18.12.2019г. 1,2 урок каб.13

Клименко М.Г.

11Б

16.12.2019г

1,2 урок каб.6

Неделько Н.Г.

04.12.2019г.

ИС

10.00

20.12.2019г 7,8 ур. каб. 11

Павлюченко Н.В.

18.12.2019г. 5,6 урок каб.13

Клименко М.Г.

11В

18.12.2019г

1,2 ур.каб.6

Неделько Н.Г.

04.12.2019г.

ИС

10.00

20.12.2019г 7,8 ур. каб. 11

Павлюченко Н.В.

17.12.2019г 5,6 ур.ка.2

Почикеева Е.Л.

16.12.2019г. 5,6 урок каб. медиотека

Колупаев А.Е.

11Г

20.12.2019г

3,4 урок каб.6

Неделько Н.Г.

04.12.2019г.

ИС

10.00

16.12.2019г 1,2 ур. Каб.15

Порошина О.Д.

18.12.2019г. 1,2урок каб.20

Беляева Е.И.

 

Тип страницы